ART / Misc. paintings / Dollarsedlar / tavlor 16123046
nr 1612 3046
Dollarsedlar / tavlor
4 pcs, framed, old, including 1862, "Delstats dollar", outer dimensions including frame: 14x24, wear, damages.
4 st, Inramade, modell äldre, bland annat 1862, "Delstats dollar", yttermått inklusive ram: 14x24 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:46:09
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)